Oscar Ouma Rugby Profile

Oscar Ouma

Oscar Ouma
Oscar Ouma Rugby Profile
Full Name Oscar Ouma
Club: Top Fry Nakuru RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Flanker
Status current
Profile views 7090
Age : 32 Years

Oscar Ouma
Photo : Oscar Ouma in action for Samurai wakulima | Masaku 7s 2015.

Date of Birth : 3 May 1989.
High school : Kijabe Boys High School.
Campus : JKUAT.
Nickname : Wheels | Matope | Skaoh .
Profession : Computer Technology.
Positions : Prop (7) . Flanker and Utility back (15s).

Club : Kandy Sport Club (Sri Lanka)
On 23rd August 2015, Oscar Ouma renewed his contract with Kandy Sports Club.

Previous Clubs :
JKUAT Cougars.
Top Fry Nakuru RFC.

Oscar Ouma vs Sonny Bill Williams

A video posted by Shujaa Pride (@kenya_7s) on

 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter