Francis Akatu Rugby Profile

Francis Akatu

Francis Akatu
Francis Akatu Rugby Profile
Full Name Francis Akatu
Club: Mwamba RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Prop
Status current
Profile views 1573
Age : 32 Years

Francis Akatu
Photo : Francis Akatu Knox
High school: Parklands Boys High School.
Campus : NIBS college.
Date of Birth : 13/6/1987.
Nickname : kanoru or Knox.
Profession : Entrepreneur.
Position : Front row.
Francis got interested in the game since he was a teenager.
Akatu started playing in the year 2006.
Role models : Du Rant.
Aspirations : win every title that is available to win.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter