Griffin Kisia Rugby Profile

Griffin Kisia

Griffin Kisia
Griffin Kisia Rugby Profile
Full Name Griffin Kisia
Club: JKUAT Cougars RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Scrum Half
Status Former
Profile views 914
Age : 32 Years

Griffin Kisia
Pic : Griffin Kisia. Source Griffin.

High school : Upper Hill High school.
Campus : JKUAT.
Positions : Scrum half.
Coarse : BSC Business Information Technology.
Profession : Web designer.
Date of birth : March 22.
Nickname : Griffoh.
Twitter : @griffin_kisia

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter