Eliab Barasa Rugby Profile

Eliab Barasa

Eliab Barasa
Eliab Barasa Rugby Profile
Full Name Eliab Barasa
Club: Western Bulls RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position winger
Status current
Profile views 1300
Age : 32 Years

Pic : Barasa Eliab.
Pic : Barasa Eliab.
Alias: lupita.
Date of birth : 19/12/1992.
Position: winger/center.
Role model : Humphrey Kayange.
Campus : Masinde Muliro.
Profession : (journalism and mass communication-public relations).
High school : St Peters Mumias Boys high school.

His parting shot: its you who can make a difference.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter