John Ngugi Rugby Profile

John Ngugi

John Ngugi
John Ngugi Rugby Profile
Full Name John Ngugi
Club: Mombasa RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Back
Status current
Profile views 1046
Age : 32 Years

Pic : John Ngugi
Pic : John Ngugi

Date of birth : 21 December
High school : St.Mary High School-Taita.
 - St. Mary's High School Lushangonyi
Campus : Mombasa polytechnic University College.
Positions : Back.
Nickname : Johnte D'beast.

Favorite quote : My confidence is a stain that you can't wipe off.

 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter