Christopher Linford Rugby Profile

Christopher Linford

Christopher Linford
Christopher Linford Rugby Profile
Full Name Christopher Linford
Club: Mwamba RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Fly half
Status current
Profile views 1119
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Christopher Linford | Courtesy @mwambarfc
Photo : Christopher Linford | Courtesy @mwambarfc

Date of birth : 3rd July 1998.
Nickname : Vola Vola
Campus : Strathmore University.
Positions : Fly half.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter