Kevin Iha Katsutsu Rugby Profile

Kevin Iha Katsutsu

Kevin Iha Katsutsu
Kevin Iha Katsutsu Rugby Profile
Full Name Kevin Iha Katsutsu
Club: Masaku RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position hooker
Status current
Profile views 778
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Kevin Iha Katsutsu
Photo : Kevin Iha Katsutsu

Date of birth : 2nd August.
High school : Booker Academy.
Campus : JKUAT.
Coarse : BSc Mechatronics.
Other club : Stomers RFC.
Nickname : Tsuku

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter