Mulroney Amunabi Langa Rugby Profile

Mulroney Amunabi Langa

Mulroney Amunabi Langa
Mulroney Amunabi Langa Rugby Profile
Full Name Mulroney Amunabi Langa
Club: Menengai Cream Homeboyz RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position flanker
Status current
Profile views 1249
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Mulroney Amunabi Langa
Photo : Mulroney Amunabi Langa

Date of birth : June 12, 1993
Campus : Kenya school of Law.
High School : Butere Boys High school.
Nickname : papaantibiotic
Positions : Flanker.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter