Douglas Opani Rugby Profile

Douglas Opani

Douglas Opani
Douglas Opani Rugby Profile
Full Name Douglas Opani
Club: Menengai Cream Homeboyz RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Eigth man
Status current
Profile views 1500
Age : 32 Years


Photo : Douglas Opani

Date of birth : 20 January
High school: Friends school Kamusinga.
Campus : Chuka University
Coarse : Computer Science
Position 8 (backrow)
Previous Club : Western Bulls | Chuka RFC 2014 to 2018
Nickname : Daggie

Achievement
captains Chuka vikings

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter