Gerald Ogutu Rugby Profile

Gerald Ogutu

Gerald Ogutu
Gerald Ogutu Rugby Profile
Full Name Gerald Ogutu
Club: Mwamba RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Scrum half
Status current
Profile views 546
Age : 32 Years

Gerald Ogutu

Date of birth : 16th January.
Nickname : muppet / Oposh lover

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter