Marvin Karungii Rugby Profile

Marvin Karungii

Marvin Karungii
Marvin Karungii Rugby Profile
Full Name Marvin Karungii
Club: Mean Machine RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Scrum half
Status current
Profile views 1147
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Marvin Karungii in action for Mean Machine against Blak Blad
Photo : Marvin Karungii in action for Mean Machine against Blak Blad

Date of birth : 6th March .
Nickname : fuanjan
Positions : Scrum half.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter